The Zubli Zainordin Blog

Icon

The Man, Total Life, Expertise, Ideas, Views, Services, Contributions, Recommendations, Awards, and More

Zubli Zainordin Biodata

Zubli Zainordin

Name : Zubli Zainordin

Other names: Zulkarnain, Jaafar, Tan J. Lee, Sri Kumaran, Ananda Vivekananda, Max

Citizenship: World

Nationality : Malaysian

Race : Achin (Achehese and Chinese)

Date of Birth : 16th. Of November 1957

Place of Birth : Teluk Intan, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia,

Present Home : Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia

Gender : Male

Height: 1.62 metres

Weight : 70 kilograms

Hair: Gentle Wavy Black and Almost Thinning

Eye Color: Dark Brown

Special Sign: Black Mole on Right Cheek

 

***

Technorati Tree Permanent PostRoll


Santa’s Elf’s Club, Santa Mail, Santa’s Wish Tree, Write to Santa, Everyday Should Be Christmas, Santa’s Link Love, Santa’s Community Blog,


Zubli Zainordin
, Total Happiness, Book Project, Hall Of Fame blogs.


NoDirectOn (not: NoDirection), Marketing•Review, OgenDicht/EyesClosed,


The Blog Elf,

 
PurpleFrogCat Blog
, PurpleFrog Cat StumbleUpon.

 


Artikel Sentral, Catatan Sekilas, Cyber Ilmu,
Dompas Network Where All Networkers Unite

Home Income Team Member, Majalah Dompas,
Majalah Dompas Net, Making Money From Home Just Got Easier,

Perkahwinan, Usahawan Maya.

 


Tebak Manggis, Diary Frenster, Duo Dunia, Renungan Sekilas,
Mana Di Mana Anak Kambing Saya
Majalah Dompas

Software and Web Development

 
Damsel_seo Quest

Advertisements

Filed under: The Man, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

One Response

  1. […] Check it out! While looking through the blogosphere we stumbled on an interesting post today.Here’s a quick excerpt [ Zubli Zainordin] Name : Zubli Zainordin Other names: Zulkarnain, Jaafar, Tan J. Lee, Sri Kumaran, Ananda Vivekananda, Max Citizenship: World Nationality : Malaysian Race : Achin (Achehese and Chinese) Date of Birth : 16th. Of November 1957 Place of Birth : Teluk Intan, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia, Present Home : […]

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: